PuestoDorsalNombreNombres participantesEquipo 
1168TRI RIVEIRAMAURO PAREDES ROMERO, JORGE GONZÁLEZ MARIÑO, JAVI REGUEIRO MARTINEZ301:02:03
2144CCTP AJUAN FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ MOLDES, MARCOS GARCÍA CASTRO, JUAN SEBASTIAN DIAZ IGLESIAS301:04:40
3143CCT.POIO (KIKO)JORGE VEGA LEAL, KIKO GARCIA ABALO, SALVADOR GUERRERO GALVAN301:04:57
4139C.D. PINARIUM AGUILLERMO AROSA ROUCO, IAGO MORENZA PEREZ, MANUEL LORENZO LOPEZ301:05:54
5124FERVE A SANGUEELOY GONZALEZ HORTA, OSCAR VALENTÍN COSTAS OTERO201:07:27
6160PURO VICIOJAVIER OJEA CENDÓN, MARCOS COSTA PEREIRA, ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ ENCINA301:07:32
7156OS MONTOYAMARCO CASTIÑEIRA PAIS, GABRIEL CASTIÑEIRA PAIS, FRANCISCO PAIS FONDO301:07:52
8137BARBANTIA RODARAFAEL PEREZ GARCIA, ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ TUBIO, JOSE NAVARRO ANTON301:08:04
9120ARDENOS O EIXOANTONIO VILAS GOMEZ, MATIAS REGUEIRA MUÑIZ201:09:17
10158PALMARESMONICA ALARCON HERNANDEZ, CARLOS IVAN VIDAL DE SA, MANUEL SOBRAL GONZALEZ301:09:21
11127OLY&THEBODYOLALLA DURO LIÑARES, JUAN JAVIER LAREO CREO, ANGEL CAMPOS SANTIAGO301:10:51
12145CCTP BJOSE MANUEL BALBOA PADIN, ALFONSO GONDAR FONTAN, DANIEL GARCIA CERVIÑO301:11:31
13166TITANICCHRISTIAN BESADA IGLESIAS, EUSEBIO NIETO OUTEDA, LUCAS GARCIA IGLESIAS301:12:36
14162SOMOS GALLOSJESÚS MALVÁREZ LOURO, ISAAC MACEIRAS FIGUEIRAS, ADRIÁN MACEIRAS FIGUEIRAS301:12:40
15132+GAS PINARIUMANTONIO CARBALLAL GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE GARCÍA SOAGE, JAVIER RIVAS LÓPEZ301:12:43
16138BOIROPOWER TEAMKATERINA SÁNCHEZ OLIVEIRA, BENJAMÍN GÓMEZ MIRANDA, JOSÉ MIGUEL GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ301:12:44
17141CARCAMANSCARLOS AGRA RIAL, CARLOS PARADA SANTIAGO, CRISTIAN SEÑORANS MARTINEZ301:13:18
18140C.N.RIVEIRAAUREA BECERRA SANTIAGO, SABELA PENSADO PARADA, VICTORIA EUGENIA GARCÍA SOBRIDO301:13:58
19136AÚNES CEDOEVA PALACIOS PAZOS, CARLOS IGLESIAS CARRERA, RAMIRO GUTIERREZ COSTA301:14:38
20153MIRMIDONESMIGUEL ÁNGEL MUÑIZ SANVICENTE, MARTIN OUTEIRAL SECO, RUBÉN BUJÁN ROMERO301:14:44
21134ADNBIKESPABLO INSUA PEDROSA, FRANCISCO MANUEL DOMINGUEZ RECAREY, AVELINO CAAMAÑO NIETO301:15:10
22125LOIS COJOSÉ CALVIÑO CARREÑO, MARIA OVIEDO BATALLA201:15:14
23131ZAPATOS VELOCESCARLOS CAMPOS GARRIDO, GERMAN MOSQUERA FILGUEIRA201:15:28
24154O ACABAR PO BARSERGIO LORENZO BLANCO, PABLO MIGUÉNS TRIÑANES, EMILIO SABORIDO FERNANDEZ301:15:57
25133A MALLAR!TOMAS TUBIO PIÑEIRO, RAMON FUNGUEIRIÑO SUAREZ, RAMON PIÑEIRO LAMAS301:16:28
26142CCT POIO ZCARLOS LUIS SÁNCHEZ LAREO, CLAUDIO VERA SANMARTIN, ALBERTO AGÍS GRAÑA301:16:29
27170EQUIPO A POBRAJUAN MANUEL MIRA IGLESIAS, JOSE ANTONIO QUINTAS SIXTO201:16:29
28118ADNPOSITIVEJOSE ALFONSO VILLAR CAAMAÑO, MANUEL ARCA PEDRIDO201:16:43
29150LA FLORA TEAMBERNARDO CAMPOS MANJÓN, DANIEL ULLOA MATO, ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS MOLEDO301:17:24
30151LOS LOCOSGONZALO FERNANDEZ OTERO, ABEL OUBIÑA FERNANDEZ, JOSE RICARDO DIOS SUAREZ301:17:46
31126LOS VALESSHEILA CARBALLO FERNANDEZ, GONZALO VALES IGLESIAS201:18:02
32149JAMAICA TIMPABLO TENREIRO VARELA, MARCOS OTERO OTERO, JUAN ANTONIO MAESTU FERNÁNDEZ301:18:03
33163STRADAPOBRATEAMMANUEL VICTOR FERNANDEZ GARCIA, FELIPE CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ, SECHO FIGUEIRAS BLANCO301:18:34
34123ESPUMOSO TEAMJAVIER VILLAMISAR VÁZQUEZ, DAVID RASCADO DOPICO201:20:33
35135AS DE BOIROMARÍA ROSA BARCALA PÉREZ, MARI PAZ DOMINGUEZ SILVA, LARA BUIG FERNÁNDEZ301:21:14
36128PABELLONCARLA DE DIOS GARCÍA, DIANA VALEIRAS RIVERA201:22:00
37129SBR TEAMALBERTO GÓMEZ VILA, BEATRIZ SUÁREZ MONTERO201:22:32
38152MAANVAVANESA HERMIDA MARTINEZ, ANDREA IGLESIAS CARBALLIDO, MARIANA IRIGOYEN MACHADO301:24:09
39164STRADATEAMSONIA CARRACEDO DOCAMPO, LUISA IGLESIAS VILLANUEVA, BEATRIZ LORENZO CHAO301:24:43
40167TRI ­ VAGOSJACINTO SUAREZ POUSO, MANUEL BECERRA OTERO, SERGIO VILLACÉ ORDÁS301:24:53
41119ALBA Y TOMASALBA DOSIL SUAREZ, TOMAS SANTOS VIDAL201:25:03
42157OS TRILLIZOSJOSE RAMON VAZQUEZ CID, JOSE ANTONIO CID RIVAS, ANA PAULA VILAR PALMA301:25:17
43165STRADATEAM 2SILVIA CALVO MARTA, ANA ARDIÓNS NEIRA, ROCÍO FILLOY PEREIRA301:26:51
44121BARBARA Y PEPEJOSÉ MANUEL SABORIDO MARTINEZ, BARBARA CARBAJALES LEON201:28:50
45161RIVEIRAVANESA PILLADO MARIÑO, IVAN GONZALEZ LANZAS, CARLA BOO PÉREZ301:31:45
46148IBAN RAÑALADAVID OTERO MARTÍNEZ, ÓSCAR SENDÓN OLVEIRA, JUAN SONEIRA VARELA301:33:11
47146ECOTRI2MANOLA PÉREZ CARREIRA, MANU FERREIRO COUSELO, JOSE SALGUEIRO MATA301:35:49
48155OLDMAN Y CIAMANUEL CRUCES VERGARA, MANUEL JOSE CRUCES PRADO201:42:13