DorsalApellidosNombreCategoríaClub
30ALONSO FIGUEROAPABLOVT1MCLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
76ÁLVAREZ CÉSPEDESNURIASNFCLUB TRIATLÓN VAO
54ARAGUNDE DIESTEJOSÉ ANTONIOVT2MTRIATLON VILAGARCÍA/ATENAS RUNNING VDA
37ARIAS URONESPEDROVT1MKURAI
50BALADO NEIRODANIELSNMTRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
106BARRAL LIJÓJAVIERSNMINDEPENDIENTE
13BEA SAMPEDROANXOVT1MATLETISMO BAIONA
60BLANCO MARTÍNDANIELSNMINDEPENDIENTE
42CAEIRO CASASEMILIO ANTONIOVT2MTRAN-TRAN
93CALVO DOPAZOMANUELVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
109CALVO DOPAZOVERONICASNFINDEPENDIENTE
62CAMPAÑA BARROSADRIÁNSNMINDEPENDIENTE
92CANLE REINOJOSÉ IVÁNVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
57CASAS GONZÁLEZDANIELSNMINDEPENDIENTE
49CASTELOPABLOVT1MTRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
53CASTRELO CONDEFRANCISCO JAVIERVT1MTRIATLON VILAGARCIA/ATENAS RUNNING
90CELA NOVOAIVÁNVT1MNORTESPORT C.D
88CELA NOVOALUISVT2MGRUPO ABIERTO AGUARONES DEL NAVIA
25CESPON PENEIREIROMARTINSNMCLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
87CESPÓN PENEIREIROCARLOSVT2MCLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
11COIRA LOJOCARLOSVT2MATENAS RUNNING VDA
26CORES VÁZQUEZRICARDOSNMCLUB NATACIÓN RIVEIRA
85COSTA RODRIGUEZJOSE ANTONIOVT2MAGRUPACIÓN ATLÉTICA MAZÍ
59COSTOYA PRADOCESARVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
6DIESTE FERNANDEZTOMASVT2MARTROGAL-TRI498
100DIOS VICENTEADRIÁNSNMINDEPENDIENTE
73DOMINGUEZ ARISTEGUIDIEGOVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
105DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZSIMONVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
10DOMÍNGUEZ GAGORICARDO JOSÉVT1MARTROGAL-TRI498
71DOPAZO MIGUEZALBERTOVT2MINDEPENDIENTE
103DOSIL BLANCOANTONIOVT2MINDEPENDIENTE
66DOSIL ROSENDEPABLOVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
94DUARTE SUAREZJUAN PABLOVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
63ESTEBAN FERREIRODAVIDSNMINDEPENDIENTE
83FERNÁNDEZ FUERTESMARCOSJVNMINDEPENDIENTE
2FERNANDEZ GONZALEZOSCARVT2MARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
86FERNÁNDEZ LAGUNAFRANCISCO JAVIERSNMCCRIAZOR
108FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZCARLASNFINDEPENDIENTE
70FERNANDEZ REYJOSÉ MARIAVT2MINDEPENDIENTE
8FERNÁNDEZ SAMPEDROJOSÉ MARIAVT1MARTROGAL-TRI498
27FERNÁNDEZ TORRESOLIVIERVT2MCLUB NATACIÓN RIVEIRA
61FERNÁNDEZ VARELAMIGUEL ÁNGELVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
46FERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZOSCARSNMTRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
23FONTAO AGEITOSFRANCISCO JAVIERVT2MCLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
24FRANCO DOVALMARCOSVT1MCLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
41GALGUERA VILLALUIS ANDRESVT2MSELER
17GALLIDOROJOSE HUMBERTOVT2MCLUB ATLETISMO BAIONA
75GARCIA BEIROCRISTINASNFARTROGAL-TRI498
99GARCIA IGLESIASJUAN MARIAVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
56GARCIA MARTINEZFERNANDOVT2MTRIVIGO BOYER TRIATHLON
31GIL ALONSOFRANCISCOVT2MCLUB TRIATLÓN VAO
79GIL FERNÁNDEZMARTASNFINDEPENDIENTE
89GONZALEZ SUAREZALBERTOVT1MKURAI
5GUILLÁN PAZOSFRANCISCO JOSÉVT1MARTROGAL TRI-498
74HERBELLO HERMELOPALOMAVT2FARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
38IGLESIAS PINTADODANIELVT1MLICENZA DE UN DÍA
14JUANATEY GARCIACARLOSVT1MATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR
48LADO PORTOALBERTOVT1MTRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
9LAGO CIVESJOSE RAMONVT2MARTROGAL-TRI498
72LAIÑO SILVAVICTORSNMINDEPENDIENTE
102LAMPON PREGOMANUELVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
91LEÓN VIÑASRICARDOSNMSAR-VERMU PETRONI
107LINARESCAROLINAVT1FATLETISMO RIBADEO
35LÓPEZ GARCÍADANIELSNMKURAI
80LOPEZ RODRIGUEZHILDASNFINDEPENDIENTE
52LOPEZ TORRESANDRESVT2MTRIATLON VILAGARCIA
101LORENZO BLANCORUBÉNVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
78LORENZO LODEIROMARIA DEL CARMENVT1FINDEPENDIENTE
16LORENZO MEJUTOMANUELVT2MCIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
65LOUREIRO AMENEIROSDANIELVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
33LUSQUIÑOS BALLESTEROSDAVIDVT1MCLUB TRIATLÓN VAO
114MANEIRO SÁNCHEZROIVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
96MARIÑO DIESTEJUAN JOSEVT2MINDEPENDIENTE
112MARTINEZ FERNANDEZADANSNMINDEPENDIENTE
104MARTINEZ LAMASALEXVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
98MATEADRIANVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
19MÉNDEZ IGLESIASDANIELSNMCLUB CICLISTA EO
111MÍGUEZ MEIJOMILMIGUELVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
20MNARTINEZ CASTROJESUSSNMCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO
4MUÑIZ SAMPEDROPABLOVT1MARTROGAL TRI 498
21MUÑIZ VILARJOSE BENITOVT2MCLUB NATACION RIBEIRA
77NIETO PAZOSSUSANAVT1FOLIMPICO DE VEDRA
28OLIVEIRA BOGASERGIOVT1MCLUB OLÍMPICO DE VEDRA
110OUTEIRAL SECOJUAN JOSEVT2MBARBANTIA RODA
58PASTRANA VEIGAALBERTOVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
81PENA BOQUETEJAVIERVT1MTRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
51PENAS OTEROCRISTIANSNMTRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
116PEREIRA PIÑEIROJOSE MANUELSNMINDEPENDIENTE
40PEREZ BOUZAJAVIERVT2MNAÚTICO DE NARÓN
64PÉREZ GAGOPEDROVT2MINDEPENDIENTE
12PRADO ALONSOANGELVT1MATLETISMO BAIONA
18PUENTE GONZÁLEZNÉSTORVT1MCLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO
84QUIÑONES GARCIABENITOVT2MADAS
95REY MARTÍNEZELOYVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
55REY MIRANDAJAVIERVT2MTRIFONSECA
45RIVAS RODRÍGUEZENRIQUEVT2MTRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
36RODRÍGUEZ HIERRODAVIDVT1MKURAI
67RODRIGUEZ REYCARLOS JESÚSVT2MINDEPENDIENTE
22RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIADAVIDVT1MCLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
97ROIBAL PRAVIOJAVIERVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
69ROJO LUACESADRIÁNSNMINDEPENDIENTE
15SAMPEDRO PEREZJOSE MANUELVT2MC. N. RIVEIRA
39SANISIDRO REGODAVIDVT1MNATACIÓN RIVEIRA
34SANLES PIÑEIROJOSEVT2MCLUB TRIATLON VILLAGARCIA
82SANTOMIL LAPIDOMIGUELVT1MSAR-VERMU PETRONI
7SESTAYO SEOANEELOYSNMARTROGAL-TRI498
3SIEIRA BLANCODANIELVT1MARTROGAL TRI 498
113SUAREZ DOSILROGERVT2MINDEPENDIENTE
32SUAREZ GULLONGUSTAVOVT2MCLUB TRIATLÓN VAO
115SUÁREZ VÁZQUEZHUGOVT2MINDEPENDIENTE
68TEMBRA PENEIREIROLUÍSVT1MINDEPENDIENTE
117TRONCOSO DOMÍNGUEZMARCOSSNMINDEPENDIENTE
169TUBÍO MUÑIZGUILLERMOVT1MNOS BARES FÁLASE MOITO
44VARELA COLLAZOALBERTOVT1MTRI FONSECA
43VAZQUEZ MEIJIDEJOSE LUISVT2MTRAN-TRAN
1VÁZQUEZ OTEROALBERTOSNMARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
47VÁZQUEZ OTEROSERGIOSNMTRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
29VIDAL ARESANTONIOVT2MCLUB TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO